-
You are here
City: PHILADELPHIA, MO - ZIP Code
PHILADELPHIA ZIP Code is 63463. This page contains PHILADELPHIA 9-digit ZIP Code list, PHILADELPHIA population, schools, museums, libraries, universities, hospitals, post offices, and PHILADELPHIA random addresses.
PHILADELPHIA ZIP Code
What is the zip code of PHILADELPHIA, Missouri? Below is the zipcode list for PHILADELPHIA.
City Name ZIP Code 5 ZIP Code Population PHILADELPHIA 63463 800 PHILADELPHIA 9-Digit ZIP Code
What is the 9-digit ZIP Code for PHILADELPHIA, Missouri? Below is the list of PHILADELPHIA ZIP Code plus 4 with the address, you can click the link to find more information.
9-Digit ZIP Code PHILADELPHIA Address 63463-0001 PO BOX 1 (From 1 To 116), PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2202 2600 (From 2600 To 2698 Even) COUNTY ROAD 159, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2203 2800 (From 2800 To 2898 Even) COUNTY ROAD 159, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2204 2900 (From 2900 To 2998 Even) COUNTY ROAD 159, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2205 2501 (From 2501 To 2599 Odd) COUNTY ROAD 159, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2206 3001 (From 3001 To 3099 Odd) COUNTY ROAD 159, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2207 2400 (From 2400 To 2498 Even) COUNTY ROAD 169, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2210 2500 (From 2500 To 2598 Even) COUNTY ROAD 161, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2211 2600 (From 2600 To 2698 Even) COUNTY ROAD 161, PHILADELPHIA, MO 63463-2227 2400 (From 2400 To 2498 Even) COUNTY ROAD 159, PHILADELPHIA, MO - Page 1
- ››
PHILADELPHIA Post Office
PHILADELPHIA has 1 post office. The basic information about the post office is as follows. If you want to check the services and service hours of the post office, you can click the link to find detailed information.
-
PHILADELPHIA Post Office
Address 2990 COUNTY ROAD 13, PHILADELPHIA, MO, 63463-9998
Phone 573-439-5408
*Lot Parking Available
PHILADELPHIA Basic Information
This is online map of the address PHILADELPHIA, Missouri. You may use button to move and zoom in / out. The map information is for reference only.
Country:
U.S. - United StatesState:
MO - MissouriCity Name:
PHILADELPHIA
The city of PHILADELPHIA belongs to the Multi-counties.County City Name Marion County PHILADELPHIA Shelby County PHILADELPHIA Random Address in PHILADELPHIA
PHILADELPHIA Envelope Example
-
This is an example of U.S envelope. Fill in the sender's information at the top left and the recipient information at the bottom right. The necessary information is sender/recipient's full name, street address, city, state and zip code. The recipient address information has been given for your reference. Generally, If you are not sure of the full 9-digit zip code, you can only fill in the 5-digit zip code to avoid loss of package.
-
For more explanation, please read the official document: USA.pdf (English)
PHILADELPHIA Museum
This is the PHILADELPHIA - Museum page list. Its detail Museum Name, Street, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.
Name Street City State ZIP Code Phone PHILADELPHIA HISTORICAL MUSEUM 303 WATER AVE S PHILADELPHIA MS 39350 (601) 656-1284 NESHOBA COUNTY-PHILADELPHIA HISTORICAL MUSEUM 252 MAIN ST PHILADELPHIA MS 39350 (601) 656-1284 PHILADELPHIA HISTORICAL SOCIETY 64 MAIN STREET PHILADELPHIA NY 13673 CHOCTAW MUSEUM 101 INDUSTRIAL RD PHILADELPHIA MS 74743 (601) 650-1685 WOODFORD MANSION 2300 N 33RD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19132 (215) 229-6115 STENTON MUSEUM 4601 NORTH 18TH STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19140-1026 (215) 329-7312 THOMAS EAKINS HOUSE 1729 MOUNT VERNON ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19130 (215) 235-7475 RODIN MUSEUM BENJAMIN FRANKLIN PKWY PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 (215) 763-8100 OLD CITY JEWISH ARTS CENTER 119 N 3RD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 923-1222 PHILADELPHIA SHIP PRESERVATION GUILD 301 S COLUMBUS BLVD PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 238-0280 Name Street City State ZIP Code Phone PAUL ROBESON HOUSE 4951 WALNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19139 (215) 474-1378 ROSENBACH MUSEUM & LIBRARY 2010 DELANCEY PLACE PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-6584 NATIONAL MUSEUM OF MURALS AND MOSAICS 748 S FRONT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19147 (215) 923-8891 NEW AFRICA CENTER 4243 LANCASTER AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 (215) 222-0520 MARVIN SAMSON PHARMACY MUSEUM 600 S 43RD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 (215) 596-8721 MUTTER MUSEUM 19 S 22ND STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 (215) 563-3737 MARIO LANZA INSTITUTE 712 MONTROSE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19147 (215) 334-0529 LAUREL HILL CEMETERY 3822 RIDGE AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19132-1881 HISTORIC RITTENHOUSE TOWN 206 LINCOLN DRIVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144 (215) 438-5711 JIC HOLOCAUST AWARENESS MUSEUM 10100 JAMISON AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19116 (215) 464-4701 LEMON HILL MANSION LEMON HILL DRIVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19130 (215) 232-4337 HISTORIC STRAWBERRY MANSION 2450 STRAWBERRY MANSION DR PHILADELPHIA PA 19132 (215) 228-8364 INSECTARIUM 8046 FRANKFORD AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19136 (215) 335-9500 HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF PENNSLYVANIA 1300 LOCUST STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 01910 (215) 732-6200 JAPANESE HOUSE AND GARDEN 4700 STATES DRIVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19131 (215) 878-5097 FOUNDER'S HALL-STEPHEN GIRARD COLLECTION 2101 S COLLEGE AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19121 (215) 787-2600 GLEN FOERD ON THE DELAWARE 5001 GRANT AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19114 (215) 632-5330 FRANKLIN INSTITUTE DISCOVERY CAMP 20 BENJ FRANKLIN PKWY PHILADELPHIA PA 19102 (215) 448-1200 HISTORIC BARTRAM'S GARDEN 54TH STREET AND LINDBERGH BOULEVARD PHILADELPHIA PA 19143 (215) 729-5281 FAIRMONT HORTICULTURAL CENTER 100 N HORTICULTURAL DR PHILADELPHIA PA 19131 (215) 685-0096 CENTER FOR THE HISTORY OF FOOTCARE & FOOTWEAR PENNSYLVANIA COLLEGE OF PODIATRIC MEDICINE 8TH STREET AT RACE PHILADELPHIA PA 19107 (800) 220-3338 ELFRETH'S ALLEY ASSOCIATION 126 ELFRETHS ALLEY PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 574-0560 CIVIL WAR LIBRARY AND MUSEUM 1805 PINE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 (215) 735-8196 CARPENTER'S HALL 320 CHESTNUT STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 925-0167 CEDAR GROVE MUSEUM LANSDOWNE DR PHILADELPHIA PA 19121 (215) 763-8112 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN TERCENTENARY 1320 LOCUST ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107 (215) 545-3870 AMERICAN SWEDISH HISTORICAL MUSEUM 1900 PATTISON AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19145 (215) 389-1776 ARCHITECTURAL ARCHIVES UNIV OF PA 102 MEYERSON HALL PHILADELPHIA PA 19104-6311 (215) 898-8323 ATWATER KENT MUSEUM PA 3500 SCOTTS LN PHILADELPHIA PA 19129 (215) 843-1713 SLOUGHT FOUNDATION 4017 WALNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19104-3513 (215) 701-4627 RED MONASTERY PROJECT 10 S LETITIA ST 203 PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3025 MILFORD HISTORICAL SOCIETY TRUST UA 9519001900 101N INDEPENDENCE MALL E MACY 1 PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 HANSBERRY GARDEN & NATURE CENTER 123 WEST APSLEY STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19144 OLDE FORT MIFFLIN HISTORICAL SOCIETY 4335 OSAGE AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 AWBURY ARBORETUM 1 AWBURY RD PHILADELPHIA PA 19138-1505 (215) 849-2855 DESHLER MORRIS HOUSE 5442 GERMANTOWN AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144-2224 FORT MIFFLIN ON THE DELAWARE 1 FORT MIFFLIN RD PHILADELPHIA PA 19153-3901 (215) 685-4167 WOOD TURNING CENTER 501 VINE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-1002 (215) 923-8000 POLISH AMERICAN CULTURAL CENTER 308 WALNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3808 (215) 922-1700 AMERICAN WOMENS HERITAGE SOCIETY 2000 BELMONT MANSION DR PHILADELPHIA PA 19131-3713 SAFE MUSEUM 6825 NORWITCH DR PHILADELPHIA PA 19153-3412 (215) 365-7233 ATHENAEUM OF PHILADELPHIA 219 S 6TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3719 (215) 925-2688 HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF PENNSYLVANIA 1300 LOCUST ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-5661 (215) 732-6200 AMERICAN PHILOSOPHICAL SOCIETY 104 S 5TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3387 (215) 440-3440 RODEPH SHALOM CONGREGATION 615 N BROAD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19123-2417 (215) 627-6747 GERMAN SOCIETY OF PENNSYLVANIA 611 SPRING GARDEN ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19123-3505 (215) 627-2332 PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART PO BOX 7646 PHILADELPHIA PA 19101-7646 (215) 763-8100 FRANKLIN INSTITUTE 222 N 20TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-1115 (215) 448-1200 WAGNER FREE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE 1700 W MONTGOMERY AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19121-3227 (215) 763-6529 INDEPENDENCE SEAPORT MUSEUM 211 S COLUMBUS BLVD PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3101 (215) 413-8655 GERMANTOWN MNNNITE HISTORIC TRUST 6133 GERMANTOWN AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144-2046 (215) 843-0943 AFRICAN AMERICAN MUSEUM IN PHILADELPHIA 701 ARCH STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 32963-1807 (215) 574-0830 TALLER PUERTORRIQUENO 2721 N 5TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19133-2702 (215) 426-3311 MUMMERS MUSEUM 1100 S 2ND ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19147-5411 (215) 336-3050 EBENEZER MAXWELL MANSION 200 W TULPEHOCKEN ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19144-3210 (215) 438-1861 FABRIC WORKSHOP 1315 CHERRY ST 5TH FL PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-2013 (215) 568-1111 CONSERVATION CENTER FOR ART & HISTORIC ARTIFACTS 100 N INDEPENDENCE MALL PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-1521 (215) 545-0613 PLEASE TOUCH MUSEUM 4231 AVE OF THE REPUBLIC AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19131-3719 (215) 581-3181 WYCK HOUSE 6026 GERMANTOWN AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144-2112 (215) 848-1690 ELECTRIC CITY TROLLEY MUSEUM PO BOX 7285 PHILADELPHIA PA 19101-7285 (570) 963-6590 NATIONAL CONSTITUTION CENTER 525 ARCH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-1514 (215) 409-6600 PHILADELPHIA POLICE MEMORIAL MUSEUM 6044 TULIP STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19135 AMERICAN FLAG HOUSE AND BETSY ROSS MEMORIAL 239 ARCH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-1915 (215) 686-1252 PHILADELPHIA DOLL MUSEUM 2253 N BROAD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19132-4540 (215) 787-0220 MASONIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM OF PENNSYLVANIA 1 N BROAD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-2520 (215) 988-1973 COSACOSA ART AT LARGE 4427 MAIN ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19127-1325 (215) 487-2354 BRIDESBURG HISTORICAL SOCIETY 2801 BRILL STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19137 (215) 744-1674 HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF THE UNITED STATES COURT OF APPEALS FOR THE THIRD CIRCUIT 615 CHESTNUT STREET PO BOX 40007 PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 HISTORIC ST PETERS CHURCH PRESERVATION CORP 313 PINE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-4212 (215) 925-5968 ISLAMIC CULTURAL PRESERVATION & INFORMATION COUNCIL 4243 LANCASTER AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19104-1470 INSTITUTE FOR BIBLICAL AND SCIENTIFIC STUDIES 2424 E HAGERT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19125-3031 (215) 423-7374 AFRICAN AMERICAN GENEALOGY GROUP PO BOX 27356 PHILADELPHIA PA 19118-0356 (215) 572-6063 PHILADELPHIA AIR & SPACE MUSEUM 1125 WALNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107 JOHNSON HOUSE HISTORIC SITE 6306 GERMANTOWN AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144-1908 (215) 438-1768 MARIAN ANDERSON HISTORICAL SOCIETY 762 S MARIAN ANDERSON WAY PHILADELPHIA PA 19146 (215) 732-9505 LIGHTS OF LIBERTY 150 SOUTH INDEPENDENCE MALL WEST NO PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3413 HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF TACONY 4819 LONGSHORE AVENUE 2ND FLR PHILADELPHIA PA 19135-2333 (215) 338-2575 ACES MUSEUM HONORING BLACK & MINORITY VETERANS OF WWII 5501 GERMANTOWN AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144 (215) 844-1683 TIBERINO MUSEUM 3819 HAMILTON STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19104-2315 ROXBOROUGH MANAYUNK WISSAHICKON HISTORICAL SOCIETY 6245 RIDGE AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19128 (215) 685-2550 MARIANI ITALIAN AMERICAN MUSEUM AND INSTITUTE 2615 S 18TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19145 GERMANTOWN HISTORICAL SOCIETY 5501 GERMANTOWN AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144 (215) 844-0514 SWEDISH COLONIAL SOCIETY 916 S SWANSON ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19147-4332 (215) 389-1513 PHILADELPHIA SOCIETY FOR THE PRESERVATION OF LANDMARKS 321 S 4TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-4218 (215) 925-2251 AMERICAN CATHOLIC HISTORICAL SOCIETY 263 S 4TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-3819 (215) 925-5752 PHILADELPHIA SKETCH CLUB 235 S CAMAC ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-5609 (215) 925-7866 HISTORICAL SOCIETY OF FRANKFORD 1507 ORTHODOX ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19124-3605 (215) 743-6030 ATWATER KENT MUSEUM 15 S 7TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-2313 (215) 843-1713 CHESTNUT HILL HISTORICAL SOCIETY 8708 GERMANTOWN AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19118-2717 (215) 247-0417 NATIONAL MUSEUM OF AMERICAN JEWISH HISTORY 101 S INDEPENDENCE MALL E PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-2517 (215) 923-3811 JOHN BARTRAM ASSOCIATION 54TH & LINDBERGH BLVD PHILADELPHIA PA 19143 (215) 729-5281 FIREMAN'S HALL MUSEUM 147 N SECOND STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 923-1438 PHILADELPHIA FOUNTAIN SOCIETY 255 S 7TH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-4135 ENVISION PEACE MUSEUM 1651 BEN FRANKLN PKWY PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-1222 PHILADELPHIA JEWISH SPORTS HALL OF FAME 1601 MARKET ST STE 2600 PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-2349 OVERSEAS CHINA ANTIQUE PROTECTION ASSOCIATION 110 S 20TH STREET 1ST FLOOR PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-4486 FIRST TROOP PHILADELPHIA CITY CAVALRY 22 S 23RD ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-3004 JOHN COLTRANE HOUSE 1431 FITZWATER STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19146-2227 WOODLANDS TRUST FOR HISTORIC PRESERVATION 4000 WOODLAND AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19104-4560 EASTERN STATE PENITENTIARY HISTORIC SITE 2027 FAIRMOUNT AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19130-2610 (215) 564-6377 EAST FALLS HISTORICAL SOCIETY 3304 W QUEEN LANE PHILADELPHIA PA 19129 (215) 848-8396 ROMANIAN FOLK ART MUSEUM 1606 SPRUCE STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 USS OLYMPIA TWO PENN CENTER PLAZA STE 200 PHILADELPHIA PA 19102-1754 KELPUIS SOCIETY PO BOX 15775 PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-0775 WASHINGTON WEST SQUARE HISTORIC DISTRICT 345 SOUTH CAMAC STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-5941 INDIAN RIVER COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION 303 CHERRY ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-1803 QUESTERS 210 S QUINCE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-5534 (215) 923-5183 HISTORIAL SOCIETY OF DEL TW HFB 1600 MARKET ST TAX DEAPARTMENT PHILADELPHIA PA 19103-7240 PENN TREATY MUSEUM 1037 SHACKAMAXON STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19125-4132 MUSEUM OF NURSING HISTORY 1900 W OLNEY AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19141 (215) 831-4760 CENTER FOR ARCHITECTURE 1218 ARCH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19107-2816 (215) 569-3186 PARK HOUSE GUIDES AT THE PHILADELPHIA MUSEUM OF ART 2601 BEN FRANKLIN PARKWAY PHILADELPHIA PA 19130 (215) 684-7990 FAIRMOUNT WATER WORKS PO BOX 21601 PHILADELPHIA PA 19131-0901 (215) 685-0723 CARLOS ALZUETA MEMORIAL FUND WELLS FARGO BANKNA TRUSTEE 101N INDEPENDENCE MALL PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 973-1754 SANTA BARBARA HISTORICAL SOCIETY 101N INDEPENDENCE MALL E PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 WELLS FARGO HISTORY MUSEUM 123 SOUTH BROAD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 10190 (215) 670-6123 INDEPENDENCE NATIONAL HISTORICAL PARK 143 S 3RD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 (215) 597-9373 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN MUSEUM 317 CHESTNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 FRANKLIN COURT PRINTING OFFICE 318 MARKET ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 INDEPENDENCE HALL 520 CHESTNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 ITALIAN CULTURE & HISTORY MUSEUM OF PHILADELPHIA 610 PINE ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-4109 LIBERTY BELL CENTER 526 MARKET ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 NATIONAL ARCHIVES AT PHILADELPHIA 14700 TOWNSEND ROAD PHILADELPHIA PA 19154 NATIONAL LIBERTY MUSEUM 321 CHESTNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106-2707 RYERSS LIBRARY AND MUSEUM 7370 CENTRAL AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19111-3059 MUSEUM OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION 123 CHESTNUT ST SUITE 401 PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 PHILADELPHIA ZOO 3400 WEST GIRARD AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19104-1196 (215) 243-1100 PLANETARIUM 211 S COLUMBUS BLVD & WALNUT ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19106 ACADEMY OF NATURAL SCIENCES OF DREXEL UNIVERSITY 1900 BENJAMIN FRANKLIN PARKWAY PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 (215) 299-1000 UNIVERSITY PENNSYLVANIA MUSEUM OF ARCHAEOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY 3260 SOUTH ST PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 (215) 898-4000 MARVIN SAMSON CENTER FOR THE HISTORY OF PHARMACY 600 SOUTH 43RD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 (215) 596-8721 WEAVER HISTORICAL DENTAL MUSEUM 3223 NORTH BROAD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19140 (215) 707-2816 DREXEL COLLECTION 3141 CHESTNUT STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 (215) 895-2000 PALEY DESIGN CENTER 4201 HENRY AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19144 (215) 951-2979 MORRIS ARBORETUM OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PENNSLVANIA 100 E NORTHWESTERN AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19118 (215) 247-5777 ARTHUR ROSS GALLERY 34TH & SPRUCE STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 GALLERIES AT MOORE COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN 20TH AND THE PARKWAY PHILADELPHIA PA 19103 DWIGHT V. DOWLEY GALLERY 9601 GERMANTOWN AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19118 (215) 248-7042 ELKINS PARK CAMPUS GALLERY 1801 NORTH BROAD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19122 GILROY ROBERTS GALLERY 1700 SPRING GARDEN STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19130 (215) 751-8042 INSTITUTE OF CONTEMPORARY ART 34TH & SPRUCE STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19104 MUSEUM OF AMERICAN ART 118 NORTH BROAD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19102 (215) 972-7600 ROSENWALD-WOLD GALLERY 333 SOUTH BROAD STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19107 (215) 717-6480 TYLER GALLERY 2001 NORTH 13TH STREET PHILADELPHIA PA 19122 (215) 777-9000 UNIVERSITY GALLERY 5600 CITY AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19131 WOODMERE ART MUSEUM 9201 GERMANTOWN AVENUE PHILADELPHIA PA 19118 (215) 248-7183 PHILADELPHIA Library
This is the PHILADELPHIA - Library page list. Its detail Library Name, Address, State, ZIP Code, Phone is as below.
PHILADELPHIA School
This is the PHILADELPHIA - School page list. Its detail School Name, Address, State, ZIP Code is as below.
School Name Address City State Grades ZIP Code Neshoba Central Elementary School P.o. Box 338 Philadelphia Mississippi KG-5 39350 Neshoba Central High School 1125 Golf Course Road Philadelphia Mississippi 9-12 39350 Neshoba Central Middle School P.o. Box 338 Philadelphia Mississippi 6-8 39350 Philadelphia Elementary School 406 Stribling Street Philadelphia Mississippi KG-6 39350 Philadelphia High School 248 Byrd Avenue Philadelphia Mississippi 9-12 39350 Philadelphia Middle School 248 Byrd Ave. Philadelphia Mississippi 7-8 39350 Marion Co. Elem. Po Box 100 Philadelphia Missouri KG-6 63463 Marion Co. High Po Box 100 Philadelphia Missouri 7-12 63463 Indian River High School 32925 U S Rt 11 Philadelphia New York 9-12 13673 Indian River Interm Sch 32430 Us Route 11 Philadelphia New York 4-5 13673 School Name Address City State Grades ZIP Code Indian River Middle School 32735 Cnty Rte. 29 Philadelphia New York 6-8 13673 Philadelphia Primary School 3 Sand St Philadelphia New York KG-3 13673 Amy At Martin 3380 Richmond St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-8 18134 Freire Cs 4th Floor Philadelphia Pennsylvania 8-12 19102 Drew Charles R Sch 3724 Warren St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19104 Belmont Cs 4030 Brown St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19104 Bartram John Human Services 42nd And Ludlow Streets Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19104 Family Cs 907 N 41 Street Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19104 Architecture And Design Chs 675 Sansom Street Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19106 First Phila Cs For Literacy 1001 Unruh Avenue Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-3 19111 Carnell Laura H Sch 1100 Devereaux Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19111 Fox Chase Sch 500 Rhawn St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19111 Crossan Kennedy C Sch 7350 Bingham St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19111 Fels Samuel High School 901 Devereaux Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19111 Frank Anne Sch 2000 Bowler St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19115 Baldi C C A Middle School 8801 Verree Rd Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-8 19115 Comly Watson Sch 1001 Byberry Rd Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19116 Emlen Eleanor C Sch 6501 Chew Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19119 Amy Nw 7500 Germantown Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-8 19119 Central East Middle School 238 E Wyoming Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19120 Barton Clara Sch 4600 Rosehill St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19120 Feltonville Sch 4901 Rising Sun Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19120 Creighton Thomas Sch 5401 Tabor Rd Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19120 Franklin Benjamin Sch 5737 Rising Sun Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19120 Finletter Thomas K Sch 6100 N Front St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19120 Boone Daniel Sch 1435 N 26th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-12 19121 Duckrey Tanner Sch 1501 W Diamond St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-7 19121 Carver High School 1600 W Norris St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19121 Alliance For Progress Cs 1821-39 Cecil B Moore Avenue Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19121 Douglass Frederick Sch 2118 W Norris St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19121 Dick William Sch 2498 W Diamond St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19121 Blaine James G Sch 3001 W Berks St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19121 Elverson James Middle School 1300 W Susquehanna Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 7-8 19122 Dunbar Paul L Sch 1750 N 12th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19122 Ferguson Joseph C Sch 2000 N 7th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19122 Bodine William W High School 1101 N 4th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19123 Community Academy Of Philadelp 1100 E Erie Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-12 19124 Edmunds Henry R Sch 1197 Haworth St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19124 Frankford High School 5000 Oxford Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19124 Adaire Alexander Sch 1300 E Palmer St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19125 Brown Henry A Sch 1946 E Sergeant St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19125 Douglas Stephen A Sch 2700 East Huntingdon Street Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19125 Ellwood Sch 6701 N 13th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19126 Dobson James Sch 4667 Umbria St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19127 Cook-wissahickon Sch 201 E Salaignac St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19128 Bache-martin Sch 2201 Brown St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19130 Franklin Benjamin High School 550 N Broad St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19130 Franklin Lc 616 N 15th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania UG-UG 19130 Discovery Charter School 2nd Floor Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19131 Blankenburg Rudolph Sch 4600 W Girard Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19131 Bluford Guion El Sch 5801 Media St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19131 Beeber Dimner Middle School 5925 Malvern Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-8 19131 Dobbins & randolph Avt High School 2150 W Lehigh Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19132 Fitzsimons Thomas Middle School 2601 W Cumberland St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-9 19132 Allen Dr Ethel Sch 3200 W Lehigh Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19132 Clymer George Sch 1201 W Rush St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19133 Cep & allegheny 12th And Allegheny Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19133 Fairhill Sch 601 W Somerset St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19133 Deburgos Bilingual Magnet Middle School 801 W Lehigh Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19133 Conwell Russell Middle School 1849 E Clearfield St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-8 19134 Carroll Charles Sch 2700 E Auburn St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 10-12 19134 Elkin Lewis Sch 3199 D St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 19134 Disston Hamilton Sch 6801 Cottage St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19135 Brown Joseph H Sch 3600 Stanwood St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19136 Forrest Edwin Sch 7300 Cottage St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19136 Bridesburg Sch 2824 Jenks St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19137 Franklin Towne Chs Box 310 Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19137 Day Anna B Sch 1201 E Johnson St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19138 Daroff Samuel Sch 5630 Vine St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19139 Barry Comm John Sch 5900 Race St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19139 Clemente Roberto Middle School 122 W Erie Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19140 Edison Hs & fareira Skills 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19140 Bethune Mary Mcleod Sch 3301 Old York Rd Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19140 Cramp William Sch 3449 N Mascher St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19140 Cleveland Grover Sch 3701 N 19th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19140 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Cs 4322-42 N 5th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19140 Community Education Partners 4324 N Front Street Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-12 19140 Cayuga School 4344-4358 N 5th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19140 Cooke Jay Middle School 1300 W Louden St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-8 19141 Central High School 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 6-12 19141 Birney Gen Davis B Sch 900-914 W Lindley Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19141 Bartram John Main & Business 2401 S 67th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19142 Catharine Joseph Sch 6600 Chester Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-4 19142 Center For Economics & Law Cs 6615 Chester Avenue Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-8 19142 Anderson Add B Sch 1034 S 60th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19143 Comegys Benjamin B Sch 5100 Greenway Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania 19143 Bryant William C Sch 6001 Cedar Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-6 19143 Fitler Academics Plus 140 W Logan St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 1-8 19144 Germantown High School 40 E High St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19144 Germantown Settlement Cs 4811 Germantown Avenue Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-8 19144 Fulton Robert Sch 60 E Haines St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19144 Delaware Valley Chs Po Box 48189 Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19144 Bregy F Amedee Sch 1700 Bigler St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-7 19145 Gamp 2136 Ritner Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-12 19145 Audenried Charles Y Senior High School 3301 Tasker St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19145 Childs George W Sch 1541 S 17th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-7 19146 Barratt Norris S Middle School 1599 Wharton St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-8 19146 Arthur Chester A Sch 2000 Catharine St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19146 Alcorn James Sch 3200 Dickinson St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19146 Durham Thomas Child Dev Center 500 S 16th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19146 Creative And Performing Arts 901 S Broad St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19147 Christopher Columbus Cs 916 Christian St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 5-8 19147 Furness Horace High School 1900 S 3rd St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19148 Bok Edw W Technical High Schoo 1901 S 9th St Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19148 Fell D Newlin Sch 900 W Oregon Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19148 Allen Ethan Sch 6329 Battersby St Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19149 Edmonds Franklin S Sch 8025 Thouron Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19150 Cassidy Lewis C Sch 6523 Lansdowne Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19151 Farrell Louis H Sch 8300 Castor Ave Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-8 19152 Fitzpatrick Aloysius L Sch 11061 Knights Rd Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19154 Decatur Stephen Sch 3500 Academy Rd Philadelphia Pennsylvania KG-5 19154 Bartram John Communications & mo 81st And Lyons Avenue Philadelphia Pennsylvania 9-12 19253 Philadelphia Elementary School 300 Spring St Philadelphia Tennessee KG-8 37846